Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Geisenfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 10:57:12

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 79.766 29,0 %
GRÜNE 21.519 7,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 73.033 26,5 %
AfD 24.108 8,8 %
SPD 14.988 5,4 %
FDP 6.224 2,3 %
ÖDP 7.547 2,7 %
BL 47.959 17,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.821 -
Wähler 5.402 61,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 220 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 275.144 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Rohrmann Martin 2.347
2 Straub Karl 2.697
3 Neumayr Birgid 1.139
4 Heinrich Reinhard 993
5 Wayand Ludwig 1.106
6 Winter Franziska 1.082
7 Flössler Fabian 896
8 Stanglmayr Erna 1.723
9 Westner Anton 1.849
10 Machold Jens 2.160
11 Vogler Albert 1.005
12 Seitz Martin 817
13 Sellmair Robert 665
14 Bergwinkel Helmut 763
15 König Manfred 4.300
16 Bergmeister Emilie 899
17 Weichenrieder Michael 824
18 Brummer Alois 1.587
19 Lutz Martin 688
20 Röder Thomas 798
21 Deml Erich 5.699
22 Steinberger Anton 768
23 Schranner Johann 5.173
24 Weichenrieder Max 2.158
25 Breher Barbara 682
26 Wolf Johann 843
27 Wiesbeck Armin 814
28 Moser Christian 837
29 Aichele Andreas 6.448
30 Kirmaier Bernhard 663
31 Ries Benjamin 859
32 Wildmoser Thomas 654
33 Kieferl Anita 623
34 Schwab Dieter 599
35 Fleischer Johanna 596
36 Russer Manfred 804
37 Kreis Manfred 793
38 Ott Georg 585
39 Amann Roman 1.466
40 Dr. Streußnig Matthias 605
41 Neuber Roman 958
42 Beck Irmgard 3.971
43 Neumayr Thomas 597
44 Faltermeier Bernd 577
45 Petz Michael 547
46 Müller Franz 572
47 Breitmoser Gabi 607
48 Schaipp Xaver 649
49 Sedlmeier Franz 658
50 Schöll Wilma 593
51 Hörnlein Dominikus 554
52 Möller Dirk 507
53 Todd Brendan 504
54 Nobre dos Reis Marco 534
55 Görlitz Victoria 679
56 Müller Silvia 656
57 Schretzlmeier Engelbert 1.050
58 Heidersberger Anna 4.257
59 Görlitz Hanswerner 592
60 Spreng Daniel 697

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schnapp Kerstin 997
2 Ettenhuber Norbert 664
3 Janecek Birgit 569
4 Dörfler Roland 675
5 Winkelmann Brigitta 497
6 Reim Wilhelm 415
7 Siebel Alice 427
8 Noß Oliver 408
9 Kießling Kim 516
10 Klimsch André 341
11 Kretzschmar Tabea 397
12 Breitsameter Josef 329
13 Rumpf Emily 387
14 Helmbrecht Günter 332
15 Wohlschläger Barbara 331
16 Wohlschläger Reno 356
17 Stumpf Theresa 395
18 Boeddeker Peter 300
19 Düring Andrea 343
20 Seitz Sebastian 1.669
21 Lob Julia 455
22 Marbach Siegfried 296
23 Wenger Ulrike 302
24 Ponta Luis 300
25 Benz Eva 278
26 Schrag Hermann 304
27 Charitou Helene 314
28 Singer Bernhard 297
29 Dr. rer. nat. Radke de Cuba Maria 369
30 Petuchow Nikolai 286
31 Lob Anna-Lena 282
32 Schnapp Helmut 248
33 Schaipp Paula 256
34 Bothe Florian 264
35 Kürzinger Ursula 298
36 Dr. phil. Geißlinger Johann 281
37 Steils Ina 381
38 Zeitler Richard 290
39 Drexler Irina 267
40 Schratt Quirin 252
41 Dr. Gross-Dinter Ursula 238
42 Schmitz-Valckenberg Peter 239
43 Reim Julia 261
44 Schulz Ronny 233
45 Furtmayr Angelika 311
46 Euringer Michael 236
47 Hirmer Simone 249
48 Hartmann Stephan 237
49 Capobianco Sabrina 240
50 Degner Torben 258
51 Schrag Ursula 265
52 Westcombe-Benn Ingo 235
53 Streit-Hörlein Anna 268
54 Kühnel Carsten 250
55 Haslbeck Kornelia 250
56 Gröller Stefan 241
57 Schittenhelm Ramona 253
58 Kießling Andreas 252
59 Dr. rer. nat. Euringer Kathrin 332
60 Janecek Dieter 303

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Gürtner Albert 1.867
2 Finkenzeller Josef 5.529
3 Nerb Herbert 1.474
4 Hechinger Max 1.094
5 Guld Georg 959
6 Müller Ernst 1.384
7 Gigl Alfons 6.440
8 Braun Martin 1.652
9 Heinzlmair Peter 659
10 Erl Erich 6.085
11 Sterz Manfred 497
12 Koch Anja 633
13 Engel Adolf 513
14 Zimmermann Simon 770
15 Hetzenecker Gerda 4.355
16 Haindl Jürgen 462
17 Steinberger Heinrich 589
18 Link Georg 427
19 Hagl Wolfgang 633
20 Knorr Max 530
21 Kumpf Georg 442
22 Huber Xaver 453
23 Hochmuth Ralf 415
24 Lettmair Florian 453
25 Grabmair Hubertus 4.120
26 Alter Christian 4.730
27 Fürbacher-Walter Ulrike 463
28 Schrödl Markus 725
29 Schmid Johann 551
30 Sauer-Sturmes Lydia 414
31 Knoll Marianne 392
32 Kalatschek Thomas 394
33 Schrott Sebastian 412
34 Kreuter Peter 403
35 Heigl Ludwig 385
36 Rockermeier Johann 472
37 Westermair Simon 475
38 Otto Peter 453
39 Milleder Manfred 416
40 Schweiger Ernst 1.398
41 Breu Otto 749
42 Schwertfirm Gerti 413
43 Fröschl Stephanie 403
44 Schmitz Tobias 338
45 Meier Robert 2.569
46 Dalmeier Stefan 2.313
47 Amler Alexander 3.059
48 Heidrich Claudia 383
49 Silberhorn Tobias 367
50 Gross Martina 362
51 Fuchs Robert 433
52 Stegmeier Thomas 355
53 Trapp Eva 485
54 Fasold Christine 373
55 Mulinski Gerhard 366
56 Feulner Siegfried 4.154
57 Schöll Hans 341
58 Kufer Andreas 379
59 Lange Moritz 309
60 Dr. Höckmayr Andreas 364

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Staudhammer Claus 1.507
2 Teich Tobias 1.709
3 Robin Josef 2.184
4 Schmidt Dirk 1.110
5 See Daniel 1.153
6 Neumeier Christian 1.073
7 Klotsch Michael 1.076
8 Federl Alois 1.202
9 Schmidt Andreas 1.453
10 See Sabrina 1.299
11 Biberger Johann 1.079
12 Blab Werner 1.001
13 Eichler Andrew 1.306
14 Tellbrunn Rolf 992
15 Wolfe Anita 738
16 Haberl Dominik 696
17 Kaiser Hartmut 691
18 Morgenstern Rupert 706
19 Schönbeck Henriette 642
20 Dr. Wehse Rainer 689
21 Baudisch Herbert 614
22 Kaufner Hans-Joachim 601
23 Müller Peter 587

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Herschmann Andreas 497
2 Drack Elke 440
3 Schmid Martin 1.490
4 Spitzenberger Julia 233
5 Käser Markus 444
6 Strobl Marianne 309
7 Herker Thomas 1.417
8 Brunnhuber Sabine 372
9 Hammerschmid Werner 592
10 Kummerer-Beck Marianne 191
11 Keck Christian 423
12 Kiss-Lohwasser Verena 159
13 Bals Thilo 248
14 Ostler Ulrike 146
15 Freudenberger Wolfgang 140
16 Dr. phil. Hartmann Annette 1.097
17 Simbeck Florian 376
18 Maier Tanja 146
19 Rothmeier Franz 372
20 Totzauer Maddalena 141
21 Breitsameter Manfred 106
22 Maywald Susanne 131
23 Rechenauer Oliver 170
24 Lob Sandra 339
25 Lederer Hartmut 414
26 Schembera Waltraud 114
27 Schwarzmair Elvis 195
28 Klimke Anja 109
29 Stoll Martin 136
30 Frank Brigitte 126
31 Stahl Fabian 135
32 Ruhfaß Sabine 200
33 Salvermoser Johannes 133
34 Abeltshauser Claudia 147
35 Schaubeck Hermann 124
36 Hinterwimmer Anna 142
37 Eisenrieder Rudi 212
38 Drexler Brigitte 108
39 Borggräfe Jens 105
40 Freudenberger Jutta 139
41 Froschmeier Johann 170
42 Buck Stephanie 108
43 Thanner Christoph 98
44 Schmidt Marta 108
45 Kolbeck Thomas 101
46 Stemmer Magdalena 127
47 Lippke Harald 110
48 Rogmann Andrea 105
49 Thaller Günther 253
50 Felber Christiana 120
51 Ostler Christian 115
52 Niedermeier Gyöngyi 101
53 Karakösem Orhan 128
54 Maywald Jörg 125
55 Mittermaier Joerg 101
56 Hils Florian 94
57 Lohwasser Adolf 127
58 Kopetzky Steffen 139
59 Käser Willi 133
60 Feßl Peter 107

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Neudert Thomas 352
2 Vogelmann Lea 167
3 Niedermayr Franz 237
4 Birkner Astrid 100
5 Röhrich Fabian 173
6 Pelz-Thaller Elke 162
7 Mucke Sebastian 116
8 Riesner Andreas 67
9 Maurer Stefan 177
10 Kaindl Jessica 77
11 Dr. Orzek Sybille 122
12 Ganser Alexander 153
13 Eberle Gudrun 872
14 Kraus Andreas 64
15 Gold Johannes 80
16 Neugschwender Matthias 60
17 Ritz Stefan 56
18 Langner-Tschach Marko 64
19 Gendrisch Patrick 74
20 Wendling Michael 60
21 Kaempf Katrin 83
22 Andre Stefanie 69
23 Landauer Florian 76
24 Lehner Theresa 119
25 Winterberg Hinnerk 53
26 Dr.-Ing. Sentpali Stefan 64
27 Ippy Stefan 205
28 Löw Jakob 59
29 Hiltner Markus 57
30 Eisert Oliver 60
31 Koske Martin 76
32 Birkner Thomas 48
33 Coufal Markus 60
34 Pappert Constanze 48
35 Dohmen Niklas 50
36 Friedl Magdalena 113
37 Peter Christian 50
38 Förstl-Kuhn Günther 63
39 Dr. med. vet. habil. Stockmaier-Didier Andrea 120
40 Dreßl Marco 80
41 Burger-Kaempf Sabine 70
42 Dunskus Adrian 46
43 Pappert Lars 44
44 Neudert Kathrin 72
45 Schweiger Michael 144
46 Söltl Josef 165
47 Schwarzbauer Christian 67
48 Hendel Heidemarie 49
49 Röhrich Matthias 61
50 Postel Josef 45
51 Stemmer Sonja 54
52 Schmidmayr Stefan 70
53 Neumann Florian 52
54 Niedermayr Anna 64
55 Werther Georg 58
56 Buchner Birgit 48
57 Bürger Laura 57
58 Renkl Blanka 110
59 Reinhold Ingwelde 44
60 Stockmaier Thomas 118

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Haiplik Reinhard 656
2 Dr. Skoruppa Stefan 341
3 Ebner Siegfried 339
4 Steinberger Josef 512
5 Huber Pia 176
6 Hirmer Robert 320
7 Molter Helga 83
8 Sendtner Franz 105
9 Pamler Reinhold 112
10 Kienle Patricia 128
11 Huber Andreas 81
12 Döring Magdalena 64
13 Dr. Ugele Bernhard 127
14 Neumair Judith 119
15 Bebst Benjamin 70
16 Munz Robert 80
17 Haunz Egidius 230
18 Mutter Stefan 69
19 Hundsberger Nicole 132
20 Thurner Albert 98
21 Baumgartner Wolfgang 69
22 Rothbucher Ruth 68
23 Kutsch Anke 134
24 Dr. Loserth Josef 95
25 Weber Nathalie 92
26 Preitschopf Matthias 67
27 Gürtner Thomas 79
28 Galler Karlheinz 961
29 Steger Oliver 61
30 Müller Stephan 67
31 Amon Christian 69
32 Ivanica Monika 96
33 Kreil Thomas 55
34 Schmidt Dieter 92
35 Schwab Brigitte 74
36 Obermair Georg 55
37 Gaßner Georg 73
38 Döring Stefan 126
39 Dr. Meyer Barbara 63
40 Burger Albert 66
41 Bornemann Dorothee 50
42 Ametsberger Christian 51
43 Fischer Elisabeth 64
44 Seeger-Fischer Andrea 52
45 Liedl Elisabeth 55
46 Haunz Annemarie 65
47 Bischl Johanna 67
48 Gürtner Renate 52
49 Schmidt Rainer 52
50 Kastner Thomas 61
51 Rieder Martin 85
52 Maaß Hildegard 88
53 Render Torben 50
54 Schachner Gabriela 65
55 Rachl Christian 75
56 Schmid Anna 46
57 Rachl-Jakob Bettina 68
58 Neumair Gustav 49
59 Schachner Michaela 74
60 Fischer Richard 74

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Huber Karl 5.635
2 Meyer Andreas 1.271
3 Dietz Xaver 777
4 Franken Michael 806
5 Renauer Erwin 412
6 Kaindl Gabi 729
7 Schuster Nikolaus 374
8 Weber Paul 5.958
9 Missbrandt Katharina 677
10 Kohl Markus 402
11 Huber Bernd 417
12 Inderwies Wolfgang 511
13 Dr. Schweiger Andreas 388
14 Schütz-Finkenzeller Annette 366
15 Frank Beate 473
16 Wojta Hans 419
17 Redl Sandra 351
18 Hepperle Bastian 362
19 Eitelhuber Christian 338
20 Geisse Armin 443
21 Pflügl Konrad 742
22 Dittmann Kathrin 583
23 Ronawati Norbert 348
24 Sommerer Horst 1.402
25 Kellermann Gerhard 433
26 Bachmaier Reinhard 4.521
27 Denk Dennis 338
28 Dorfner-Huber Helga 356
29 Konn Andrea 423
30 Fiederer Markus 468
31 Vogler Johann 537
32 Steinmann Bettina 351
33 Klinger Hans 352
34 Niebauer Manfred 3.709
35 Dilser Daniela 490
36 Hack Elke 324
37 Elsner Rudolf 340
38 Korger Horst 336
39 Kirmaier Martin 340
40 Grubwinkler Ottilie 312
41 Dick Andrea 325
42 Hufnagel Stefan 608
43 Strasser Erwin 305
44 Troiano Fabio 2.399
45 Schweiger Michael 321
46 Schuster Isolde 336
47 Feigl Eva 422
48 Kleinheinz Christian 268
49 Großmann Elisabeth 304
50 Huber Theresa 625
51 Schmid Martin 327
52 Hufnagl Günter 323
53 Kothmeier Adolf 307
54 Semmler Klaus 305
55 Ronawati Jasmina 321
56 Finkenzeller Stefan 252
57 Leibl Peter 298
58 Pflügl Janina 353
59 Volkert Klaus 1.185
60 Dinauer Nadine 561

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei